Date/Start Time Location/Race Officials

Race Listings from cabici.net.

Sun Nov 24th
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race. Southern Hemisphere Cup.
  • Commissaire: Joanne Cameron
  • Duty Officer: Ian Jackson
  • Duty Helpers: Caroline Smale Fred Dyer
Sun Dec 01st
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/A2/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Glover
  • Duty Officer: Denis Sullivan
  • Duty Helpers: Malcolm Scott-Logan Trevor Ratcliff
Sun Dec 08th
7:00am all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race (SOP Charity Event)
  • Commissaire: Brett McMurtrie
  • Duty Officer: Gary R Cassidy
  • Duty Helpers: Michael Nash Zheng Zhao
Sun Dec 08th
13:00
Unknown
Club Christmas Party Lunch, Ryde-Parramatta Golf Club.
Sun Dec 15th
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Andrew New
  • Duty Officer: Jeffrey Clarkeburn
  • Duty Helpers: Mark Skribins Daniel Soria
Sun Dec 22nd
7:30am D/E/F-8:20am A2/B-9:20am A/C
Heffron Park Maroubra
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Tunnicliff
  • Duty Officer: Joe Pellizzeri
  • Duty Helpers: Adam Quinlan Stephen Short
Sun Dec 29th
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/A2/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Tunnicliff
  • Duty Officer: Chris McGuigan
  • Duty Helpers: Trevor Norton Maria Nash
Sun Jan 05th
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/A2/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Lewis
  • Duty Officer: Paul Regattieri
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Jan 12th
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Tunnicliff
  • Duty Officer: Chris McGuigan
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Jan 19th
7:00am all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Harry Vertsonis
  • Duty Officer: Gary R Cassidy
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Jan 26th
07:45 C/F-09:00 A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Glover
  • Duty Officer: Stephen Price
  • Duty Helpers:
Mon Jan 27th
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race. Public Holiday Monday.
  • Commissaire: Joanne Cameron
  • Duty Officer: Jeffrey Clarkeburn
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Feb 02nd
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Jack Yuen
  • Duty Officer: Denis Sullivan
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Feb 09th
7:30am D/E/F-8:20am A2/B-9:20am A/C
Heffron Park Maroubra
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Terry Freshwater
  • Duty Officer: Philip Baldwin
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Feb 16th
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Andrew New
  • Duty Officer: Paul King
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Feb 23rd
07:45 C/F-09:00 A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Ian Jackson
  • Duty Officer: Gil Candido
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Mar 01st
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park North Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Brett McMurtrie
  • Duty Officer: Denis Sullivan
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Mar 08th
07:45 C/F-09:00 A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Alec Lazich
  • Duty Officer: Annie Simmons
  • Duty Helpers:
Sun Mar 15th
07:45 C/F-09:00 A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Lewis
  • Duty Officer: Michelle Scott
  • Duty Helpers: