The Waratah Masters Point Score tallies all riders who have raced in club races this year (season) with points allocated for participation and for placing first to fifth. Read more about the point score policy and awards.

2019 Pointscore

RiderClubPointsEvents
Craig Sinteur NorthWesternSydneyCC 90 18
Kevin Stubbs WaratahMastersCC 71 27
Stephen Short WaratahMastersCC 65 22
Derek Wiersma WaratahMastersCC 65 23
Chris McGuigan WaratahMastersCC 63 25
Geoffrey Wong WaratahMastersCC 59 25
Sean Vale WaratahMastersCC 58 23
Peter Milostic PenrithCC 57 11
John Broughton WaratahMastersCC 57 17
Colin Sheaves WaratahMastersCC 57 24
Martin Horwood WaratahMastersCC 56 18
Maurice Moro HunterDistrictCC 56 20
Jason Green MarconiCC 54 16
David Gray WaratahMastersCC 54 27
Rick Loft WaratahMastersCC 52 14
Colin Petrie WaratahMastersCC 52 18
Michelle Scott WaratahMastersCC 52 26
Max Beardwood WaratahMastersCC 50 25
Phillip Owen WaratahMastersCC 49 18
Steve Isaksen LidcombeAuburnCC 48 15
James Downey WaratahMastersCC 48 16
Franz Pichler WaratahMastersCC 47 21
Rob Dowdall LidcombeAuburnCC 46 14
Gil Candido WaratahMastersCC 46 20
Ludwik Dabrowski WaratahMastersCC 46 21
Constantine Mercurio MarconiCC 44 19
Guy Freeland WaratahMastersCC 42 9
Terry Grogan WaratahMastersCC 42 20
Michael Spackman WaratahMastersCC 41 13
Jack Yuen WaratahMastersCC 41 18
Eddie Salas PenrithCC 40 8
Peter Truong LidcombeAuburnCC 40 14
Joanne Cameron WaratahMastersCC 40 17
Luigi Lollato WaratahMastersCC 40 20
Brian Nielsen WaratahMastersCC 38 13
Raymond Pang WaratahMastersCC 38 14
Mark Skribins WaratahMastersCC 36 12
Ian Jorgensen WaratahMastersCC 36 18
Denis Sullivan WaratahMastersCC 36 18
Bob Willis WaratahMastersCC 36 18
Walter Machado PenrithCC 35 12
Kevin Berkeley ParramattaCC 35 13
Barnaby Sumner NorthWesternSydneyCC 35 14
Rob Drury WaratahMastersCC 35 16
Bob Clarke WaratahMastersCC 35 16
David R Lloyd SUVelo 34 12
Paul Drury ParklifeCC 34 13
Brian Wood WaratahMastersCC 34 16
Annie Simmons WaratahMastersCC 34 16
Jeremy Hopson Bicisport 33 8
Paul King WaratahMastersCC 33 10
Benoit Sokolowski ManlyWarringahCC 33 10
Nigel Sheridan WaratahMastersCC 33 13
Matthew Johnston NorthernSydneyCC 32 12
Gavin Davie WaratahMastersCC 31 12
Terry Freshwater WaratahMastersCC 31 14
Alec Lazich WaratahMastersCC 31 15
Simon Ball MarconiCC 30 8
Anthony New MarconiCC 30 13
Brad Fong PenrithCC 30 14
Ian Jackson WaratahMastersCC 30 15
Paul Tunnicliff WaratahMastersCC 30 15
Dean Clinch NorthWesternSydneyCC 29 7
Stephen Price WaratahMastersCC 29 8
Clayton Butler MarconiCC 29 11
Andrew Robertson LidcombeAuburnCC 29 11
Dave Jacobs MarconiCC 29 12
Tom Clayton WaratahMastersCC 28 9
Paul Regattieri WaratahMastersCC 28 14
Jeffrey Clarkeburn WaratahMastersCC 28 14
Paul Glover WaratahMastersCC 28 14
Kel Smith WaratahMastersCC 27 9
Rodd Clarke WaratahMastersCC 27 11
Paul Lewis WaratahMastersCC 27 12
Ian Greenwood WaratahMastersCC 26 7
Ivan Lloret ParklifeCC 26 8
Matthew Connor MarconiCC 26 9
Joe Gatt WaratahMastersCC 26 10
Albert Alonso WaratahMastersCC 26 11
Rob Stevenson NorthWesternSydneyCC 26 12
Gary Kleiner WaratahMastersCC 26 13
Alex Herrmann WaratahMastersCC 26 13
Robert McNamara BankstownSportsCC 26 13
Rodney Wagner CaravelloCC 26 13
Ann Eckert WaratahMastersCC 26 13
Adriano Morelli WaratahMastersCC 26 13
Andrew New WaratahMastersCC 25 8
John Pagano DulwichHillBC 25 10
Jack Moir WaratahMastersCC 25 12
Andrew G Payne WaratahMastersCC 25 12
Peter Wakefield PenrithCC 24 6
William Pereyra PenrithCC 24 6
Brett McMurtrie WaratahMastersCC 24 8
James Gray WaratahMastersCC 24 9
Nikki Brian WaratahMastersCC 24 10
Zheng Zhao WaratahMastersCC 24 10
Andrew Jackson CamdenCC 24 10
Ron Webster DulwichHillBC 24 10
Simon C Codd WaratahMastersCC 24 11
Chris Chow WaratahMastersCC 24 12
Edward Younger WaratahMastersCC 24 12
Chris Mercurio WaratahMastersCC 24 12
Simon Moore WaratahMastersCC 24 12
Sacha Fernandez NorthWesternSydneyCC 24 12
Kirstie Dolton LidcombeAuburnCC 23 6
Jonathan Plaskow SydneyCC 23 8
Emmanuel Pineda PenrithCC 23 8
Andy Palmer PenrithCC 23 10
Felix Tucci WaratahMastersCC 22 10
Daniel Soria WaratahMastersCC 22 11
Michael Shelley WaratahMastersCC 22 11
Shaun McManus PenrithCC 22 11
Junghyoun Lee DulwichHillBC 21 6
Chris Allum ParramattaCC 21 6
Francisco Arraiza SydneyCC 21 7
Rowan Drummond LidcombeAuburnCC 21 8
Penelope Rowbotham PelotonSports 21 9
Greig Cochrane StGeorgeCC 21 10
Brendan Brodie SUVelo 20 8
Ian Grainger Bicisport 20 9
Steve Cassidy WaratahMastersCC 20 10
Lois Cochrane PenrithCC 20 10
Anthony Cummings PenrithCC 20 10
Oliver Thomas PenrithCC 19 3
Darren Byers RandwickBotanyCC 19 4
Marc Tan SydneyCC 19 4
Philip Baldwin WaratahMastersCC 19 8
Alan Sumner DulwichHillBC 19 8
Jason Tran ParramattaCC 19 8
Michael Marinello WaratahMastersCC 19 9
Gary Hines WaratahMastersCC 18 4
Daniel Schwartz MarconiCC 18 5
Trevor Smith ManlyWarringahCC 18 7
Michael Hunt ParramattaCC 18 8
Thomas Richardson WaratahMastersCC 18 9
Greg Fisher WaratahMastersCC 18 9
Harry Rourke WaratahMastersCC 18 9
Michael Lindsay SUVelo 18 9
David Nguyen BankstownSportsCC 18 9
Ann Richardson SutherlandShireCC 18 9
Brett Douglas StGeorgeCC 17 4
Tom Brown PenrithCC 17 4
Yoni Hope-Hodgetts CentralCoastCC 17 4
Nathan Maybury NorthWesternSydneyCC 17 5
David Barnes WaratahMastersCC 17 7
Ian Grant PenrithCC 16 4
Peter J Ryan MarconiCC 16 5
Andrew East LidcombeAuburnCC 16 5
Chris Schofield SydneyCC 16 5
Marcus Judge WaratahMastersCC 16 6
Wayne Kunze LidcombeAuburnCC 16 6
Marc Agostino ParklifeCC 16 6
Craig Robinson SUVelo 16 7
Leo Sommer WaratahMastersCC 16 8
Matthew Hooker MarconiCC 16 8
Frank Quattrone MarconiCC 16 8
Jeffrey Morton RandwickBotanyCC 15 3
Mike Adams CamdenCC 15 4
Nigel Apps LidcombeAuburnCC 15 4
Mark Hanley ParklifeCC 15 4
Gavin Ward SydneyCC 15 5
James Roberts RaphaCCSydney 15 5
Glenn Gorman MarconiCC 15 7
Antonio Ranieri PenrithCC 15 7
Mario Chicas Unknown 14 5
Alex Cameron WaratahMastersCC 14 5
Bradley Bird ParklifeCC 14 5
Daniel Walmsley RandwickBotanyCC 14 5
Terry Hindmarch RandwickBotanyCC 14 5
Edward Parker LidcombeAuburnCC 14 7
Tony Broughton WaratahMastersCC 14 7
Murray Henwood WaratahMastersCC 14 7
Steven McGarrity ParramattaCC 14 7
Andrew Wai CaravelloCC 14 7
Fred Dyer WaratahMastersCC 14 7
Robert Luttrell MarconiCC 14 7
James Broderick LidcombeAuburnCC 14 7
Kevin Black LidcombeAuburnCC 13 4
Stuart Austin PenrithCC 13 4
Karlo Bozic WaratahMastersCC 13 5
Geoff Hilbourne RandwickBotanyCC 13 5
Mark Hebden PenrithCC 13 5
Brian Funston RandwickBotanyCC 13 5
David Piacenti StGeorgeCC 13 5
David Winfield PenrithCC 13 5
Raoul Westbrook Bicisport 13 5
Russell Menzies LidcombeAuburnCC 13 6
Michel Nijland MuswellbrookCC 12 2
Jerel David ParklifeCC 12 4
Paul Whitfeld PenrithCC 12 4
Mark O'Connor ManlyWarringahCC 12 5
Craig Stevens NorthernSydneyCC 12 5
James Gilmore MarconiCC 12 6
Petar Jukic SUVelo 12 6
Nick Bregolin MarconiCC 12 6
Darren Parker LidcombeAuburnCC 12 6
Colin Achurch MarconiCC 12 6
Deborah Bushell PenrithCC 12 6
Steven Higgins WaratahMastersCC 12 6
Grant Kepler ManlyWarringahCC 12 6
Malcolm Lanyon WaratahMastersCC 12 6
Tim Packer IllawarraCC 11 3
Charlie Bahlmann PenrithCC 11 3
Michael Schembri PenrithCC 11 3
Craig Cadman NorthWesternSydneyCC 11 3
Chris Knox NorthernSydneyCC 11 3
Matt Ritson-Bennett SutherlandShireCC 11 3
David Pearson WaratahMastersCC 11 4
Mathieu Bremaud RandwickBotanyCC 11 4
Michael Ong NorthernSydneyCC 11 4
Jeff Taggart NorthWesternSydneyCC 11 4
Brett Stone WaratahMastersCC 11 5
Stephen Borg NorthWesternSydneyCC 11 5
David Moore NorthWesternSydneyCC 11 5
Jason Douglas RandwickBotanyCC 10 3
Daniel Bernard WaratahMastersCC 10 4
Piet Van Gurp PenrithCC 10 5
Matt Beggs SouthernCrossCC 10 5
Phil Eyke LidcombeAuburnCC 10 5
John Begbie LidcombeAuburnCC 10 5
Donald Vella MarconiCC 10 5
Mark Fiorentino NorthWesternSydneyCC 10 5
John Tillett WaratahMastersCC 10 5
Adam Thompson PenrithCC 10 5
Michael Sarenas ParramattaCC 10 5
Leslie Boroczky WaratahMastersCC 10 5
Stephen Joyce WaratahMastersCC 10 5
Christopher Green EasternSuburbsCC 10 5
Geoff Green WaratahMastersCC 10 5
Colin Kneale SutherlandShireCC 10 5
Saso Stojcevski WaratahMastersCC 10 5
Gabriel Chang LidcombeAuburnCC 9 2
Ben Hill LidcombeAuburnCC 9 2
Graham Chapman DulwichHillBC 9 2
Ben Dyball StGeorgeCC 9 2
Julie Gardner LidcombeAuburnCC 9 2
Phillip Win PenrithCC 9 2
Jerry Bedikian ParklifeCC 9 2
Tom Matley MarconiCC 9 2
Samuel Lee LidcombeAuburnCC 9 2
Sean Brunt PenrithCC 9 3
Nicole Oh Unknown 9 3
Kevin Young ParramattaCC 9 4
Garry Williams NorthWesternSydneyCC 9 4
Paul Curjak SUVelo 8 2
Adrian Todesco RandwickBotanyCC 8 2
Daniel Pomering CamdenCC 8 2
Quinten Smyth WaratahMastersCC 8 2
Andrew Ball SUVelo 8 2
Paul Eberle PenrithCC 8 3
Mark Withford NorthernSydneyCC 8 3
Luis Trueba CamdenCC 8 3
Keith Harris LidcombeAuburnCC 8 3
Simon Belson ADFCycling 8 4
Paul Craft CentralCoastCC 8 4
George Flory WaratahMastersCC 8 4
Scott Davis ManningValleyCC 8 4
MJ Galang PenrithCC 8 4
Peter Verhoeven ParramattaCC 8 4
Dylan Buckley SUVelo 8 4
Ian J Thomas WaratahMastersCC 8 4
Norman Rydge SydneyCC 8 4
Brad Collins PenrithCC 8 4
Charlie Min NorthWesternSydneyCC 8 4
Gordon Clutterham WaratahMastersCC 8 4
Stephen Mansfield PelotonSports 8 4
Frank Caristo RandwickBotanyCC 8 4
Matt Somerfield WaratahMastersCC 8 4
Alfred Kroese BikeNorth 8 4
Jess Burvill SydneyCC 8 4
Mark Eedle LidcombeAuburnCC 8 4
Timothy Staley WaratahMastersCC 8 4
Richard Bull ParklifeCC 8 4
Steven Sutton ADFCycling 8 4
Brad Hooker MarconiCC 8 4
John Hope-Hodgetts CentralCoastCC 8 4
Jason Wiseman PenrithCC 8 4
Arvin Rentoy PenrithCC 8 4
Amanda Jones SUVelo 8 4
Mike Sales PenrithCC 8 4
John Muirhead ParklifeCC 8 4
Paul Bourke MarconiCC 7 1
Paddy McDermott Unknown 7 1
Lauren Griffin PenrithCC 7 1
Joel Hughes SutherlandShireCC 7 1
Rob Carr ManlyWarringahCC 7 1
Grant Thomas NorthWesternSydneyCC 7 1
Nicholas Stobi RaphaCCSydney 7 2
Paul Bradley PenrithCC 7 2
Nick Nguyen LidcombeAuburnCC 7 2
Nathan Bonarius SUVelo 7 2
Dean Jackson NowraVeloClub 7 2
Carlos Frias GiantCCSydney 7 2
Andrew Caska NorthernSydneyCC 7 2
Dan Selway ParramattaCC 7 3
Stevan Musulin ManlyWarringahCC 6 1
Radek Valenta ManlyWarringahCC 6 1
Carlos Pinho DulwichHillBC 6 1
Robert (2) Davey PenrithCC 6 1
David O'Connor LidcombeAuburnCC 6 1
Archie Chen NorthWesternSydneyCC 6 1
Rudy Lee Unknown 6 1
Michelle Taylor SouthernCrossCC 6 1
Peter Hibberd SutherlandShireCC 6 1
Michael Elias ParklifeCC 6 1
James Salafia CamdenCC 6 1
Grant Holbert DulwichHillBC 6 1
Tim Pollard Unknown 6 1
Bob Brace PenrithCC 6 1
Tim Pappas LidcombeAuburnCC 6 2
Michael Cupitt NorthernSydneyCC 6 2
Simon Kane PelotonSports 6 2
Benjamin McMahon WaratahMastersCC 6 2
Mike Ellis ParramattaCC 6 2
Greg Burgett LidcombeAuburnCC 6 2
Joel Brook PenrithCC 6 2
Richard Younger SUVelo 6 2
Adnan Al Dabet SUVelo 6 2
James Everett ParklifeCC 6 2
Peter Maniaty LidcombeAuburnCC 6 3
Adam Dimech PenrithCC 6 3
Geoff Rickards SydneyCC 6 3
Graham Jones WaratahMastersCC 6 3
Russell Moore RandwickBotanyCC 6 3
Ted Wyeld Unknown 6 3
Darryn Avery NorthWesternSydneyCC 6 3
Andrew Matthews SUVelo 6 3
Rob Calladine IllawarraCC 6 3
Ricky Bushell PenrithCC 6 3
Chris (2) Harris DulwichHillBC 6 3
Stephen Veber Unknown 6 3
Nicholas Martin SUVelo 6 3
Peter Mangioni WaratahMastersCC 6 3
Christopher Uebergang ParramattaCC 6 3
Rob Twyerould NorthWesternSydneyCC 6 3
David Krusza ParramattaCC 6 3
Ian Haigh NorthWesternSydneyCC 6 3
Brett Ponnusamy PenrithCC 6 3
Daniel Milutinovic WaratahMastersCC 6 3
Stephen Batten PenrithCC 6 3
Rod Hutchinson PenrithCC 6 3
Nic Millett NorthernSydneyCC 6 3
Lynda Behan SydneyCC 6 3
Sandy Watt WaratahMastersCC 6 3
Ramesh Sathiah ManlyWarringahCC 6 3
Archie Wilson NorthernSydneyCC 6 3
Anthony Aitchison SouthernCrossCC 6 3
Procter Morris StGeorgeCC 6 3
Greg James WaratahMastersCC 6 3
Chris Ling DulwichHillBC 6 3
Greg Scragg WaratahMastersCC 6 3
Neil Cameron WaratahMastersCC 6 3
David Chambers ManlyWarringahCC 5 1
Radek Valenta WaratahMastersCC 5 1
William Richards EasternSuburbsCC 5 1
Jim Terrie GiantCCSydney 5 1
Neil Morris RandwickBotanyCC 5 1
Chris Reynolds RandwickBotanyCC 5 1
Stephen Parker-Kempe ManlyWarringahCC 5 1
Jason Simpson EasternSuburbsCC 5 1
Ryan Rutledge SUVelo 5 1
Allan Bollins PenrithCC 5 1
Daniel Chalhoub SUVelo 5 2
Rodney Barnes WaratahMastersCC 5 2
Greg Upton NorthWesternSydneyCC 5 2
Ken Neale ADFCycling 5 2
Andrea Forrest PenrithCC 4 1
Avron Rubin SUVelo 4 1
James C Gray LidcombeAuburnCC 4 1
Jodie Hill NorthWesternSydneyCC 4 1
David Warneford HarlequinWheelmen 4 1
David O'Connell DulwichHillBC 4 1
David (2) O'Connell NorthernSydneyCC 4 2
David E. Jackson EasternSuburbsCC 4 2
John Mason DulwichHillBC 4 2
James Brough PenrithCC 4 2
Lorenzo Zanella MarconiCC 4 2
Graham Rutter SutherlandShireCC 4 2
Don Blackman ParramattaCC 4 2
Tony Sims WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Steve Plakotaris ParklifeCC 4 2
Lisa May Smith WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Sasha Belobrajdic SutherlandShireCC 4 2
David Green LidcombeAuburnCC 4 2
Matthew Wilson WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Hugh Brown IllawarraCC 4 2
Jason Racchi NorthWesternSydneyCC 4 2
Joe Pellizzeri WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Hendrik van Calcar RandwickBotanyCC 4 2
Zelko Perik LidcombeAuburnCC 4 2
Tim Lovett PenrithCC 4 2
Emilio Caggiamo NorthWesternSydneyCC 4 2
Aimee Armstrong SUVelo 4 2
Roberta Salvatori MarconiCC 4 2
Scott Baxter LidcombeAuburnCC 4 2
Mathew Hynes RandwickBotanyCC 4 2
Malcolm Scott-Logan WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Paul (P1) McKay WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Pat Coleman ParklifeCC 4 2
Chris Fowler WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Bridget Bremner NorthWesternSydneyCC 4 2
Karen Dutton SouthernCrossCC 4 2
Grant Quinn RandwickBotanyCC 4 2
Robert Smith ParramattaCC 4 2
Darren Brewer SydneyCC 4 2
David Green LidcombeAuburnCC 4 2
Michal Kafka DulwichHillBC 4 2
Luke Tubb PenrithCC 4 2
Ash Turner LidcombeAuburnCC 4 2
Adam Phillips NorthWesternSydneyCC 4 2
Gerard Donaldson LidcombeAuburnCC 4 2
James Bernard DulwichHillBC 4 2
Ian Dencker DulwichHillBC 4 2
Jim Buda ManlyWarringahCC 4 2
Manuel Moncada CamdenCC 4 2
Shane Holland CentralCoastCC 4 2
John Baba MarconiCC 4 2
Daniel McGuigan RandwickBotanyCC 4 2
Mingxi Zhang WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Robert Hines MarconiCC 4 2
Graeme Nyland WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Tim Northash SUVelo 4 2
Bruce Watkins WaratahMastersCC 4 2
Patrick Condliffe LidcombeAuburnCC 4 2
Rob Even SUVelo 4 2
Brett Davidson SutherlandShireCC 4 2
Steven Podmore PenrithCC 4 2
Nick Johns NowraVeloClub 4 2
Rob Hacker PenrithCC 4 2
Ben Ford DulwichHillBC 4 2
Michael Courtney SydneyCC 4 2
Ash Neumann NorthWesternSydneyCC 4 2
Adam Patao CamdenCC 4 2
Ricardo Ruiz De Gamboa SydneyCC 4 2
Daniel Brickell SutherlandShireCC 3 1
Amanda Cleife SUVelo 3 1
Nelson Aston SUVelo 3 1
Emma Dupont-Brown ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Luigi ZUCCHI MarconiCC 2 1
Lena Jansons CentralCoastCC 2 1
Irene Hunt ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Nathan Newham NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Terence Wall IllawarraCC 2 1
Faye Younger SouthernCrossCC 2 1
Johnny Tselikas DulwichHillBC 2 1
Matthew Want NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Faye John-Hopkins DulwichHillBC 2 1
Kristina Rivers ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Mark Jansons LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Matthew Cartwright MarconiCC 2 1
Anna-Marie Haswell SouthernCrossCC 2 1
Melanie Newell ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Alex Campbell SUVelo 2 1
Sandra Bradfield SouthernCrossCC 2 1
Gary Halloran OrangeCTC 2 1
Peter Waldron PenrithCC 2 1
Anthony Hutton LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Peter Tononcelli MarconiCC 2 1
Olivia Fry NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Cameron Goodchild PenrithCC 2 1
Daniel Moiso LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Trent Goodchild PenrithCC 2 1
Seongbong Cho LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Michael Magennis PenrithCC 2 1
Andrew Parsons Unknown 2 1
Phil Cole BathurstCC 2 1
Gonzalo Muslera DulwichHillBC 2 1
Seongbong Cho LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
David Branson DulwichHillBC 2 1
Ken Wild WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Daniel Di Stefano RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Tim Clarsen ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Dean Harris LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Harry Mackay MarconiCC 2 1
Sharon Teran LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
William Fraser ParklifeCC 2 1
Ben Johnston ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Andy Yuen NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Kiet Duong LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
David Dang Unknown 2 1
Steve Elliott ParklifeCC 2 1
Mitch Dixon ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Sean Phan ParklifeCC 2 1
GERARD MCCRETON WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Stephen Weber Unknown 2 1
Kamaj de Mel NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Bill Michaleris Unknown 2 1
Ian Thebridge CamdenCC 2 1
Sam Howe NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
David Gorham SUVelo 2 1
Joel Tabuso LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Robert Maneylaws Unknown 2 1
Cameron Peters PenrithCC 2 1
Adriano Bonanno SUVelo 2 1
Rhys Clarke CamdenCC 2 1
John Smith SUVelo 2 1
David Harvie LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
David Regattieri CentralCoastCC 2 1
Scott Gapps WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Troy Fisher SutherlandShireCC 2 1
Scott Butler SutherlandShireCC 2 1
Alexander McEwen LaneCoVelo 2 1
Mark Dukes PenrithCC 2 1
Diego Canavero SydneyCC 2 1
Gary Owen WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Chris Barr ParklifeCC 2 1
Dan d'Auvergne-Massie EasternSuburbsCC 2 1
Mark Tobin OrangeCTC 2 1
Anthony Miller WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Kris Buck ADFCycling 2 1
Rodrigo Notaro DulwichHillBC 2 1
Andrew Payne PenrithCC 2 1
Troy Brown PenrithCC 2 1
Rob Dooley SUVelo 2 1
Peter Sharman RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Rose Vassel SUVelo 2 1
Ken West MarconiCC 2 1
Asher Davis SutherlandShireCC 2 1
Christopher Taylor ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Michael Troup WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Gabrielle Howard WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Paul Finn RaphaCCSydney 2 1
Ben Haines SydneyCC 2 1
John Gerakaris WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Peter Jeffers ParramattaCC 2 1
Luis Reyes PenrithCC 2 1
Alan Doughty LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
David Peterson WaratahMastersCC 2 1
James Fisher StGeorgeCC 2 1
Ian Drinnan SouthernCrossCC 2 1
David Cosentino PelotonSports 2 1
Adam Quinlan WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Paul Robins PenrithCC 2 1
Matthew Youngman ParklifeCC 2 1
Andrew Blair ParramattaCC 2 1
Susanna Dale SouthernCrossCC 2 1
David Krusza ParramattaCC 2 1
Anthony Graf SouthernCrossCC 2 1
John Lord ADFCycling 2 1
Justin Slade LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Joseph Di Mento LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Jamie Drew Unknown 2 1
Cyrille De Barace SUVelo 2 1
Luke Austin SouthernCrossCC 2 1
Gordon Pilmer MarconiCC 2 1
Jane Ritchard SUVelo 2 1
John Elliott LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Dayne Smithett StGeorgeCC 2 1
Greg Williamson RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Geoff Johnson ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Nick Sky ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Calvin Smith RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Gareth Rydon SydneyCC 2 1
Michael Collings PelotonSports 2 1
John Kippen ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Karl Ulbrich SydneyCC 2 1
Tim Casey StGeorgeCC 2 1
Chris Harris SutherlandShireCC 2 1
Andrew Trappitt CentralCoastCC 2 1
Daniel Salim SouthernCrossCC 2 1
Andrew Baldwin CamdenCC 2 1
Andrew McDermott NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Christopher Wilkins LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Murray SINCLAIR PenrithCC 2 1
Andrew Williams ParramattaCC 2 1
Wei Lee TJIO SydneyCC 2 1
Matthew Thomson Unknown 2 1
Carlos Balzan PenrithCC 2 1
Dan Hickey CamdenCC 2 1
Andrew Finlayson ParramattaCC 2 1
Steve Gray WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Monika Branley Unknown 2 1
Derek Weismer NowraVeloClub 2 1
Nicholas Bailly ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Ian Schmidt SUVelo 2 1
Alan Biddle MarconiCC 2 1
David Haynes ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Ronald Peek NowraVeloClub 2 1
Will McLaren ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Matthew Coy LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Andrew Stevenson NorthernSydneyCC 2 1
John Ward ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Paul Jackson NorthernSydneyCC 2 1
Sid Hewgill LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
David Butt SydneyCC 2 1
Alexander Nazarewicz ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Russ McKinnon ParramattaCC 2 1
Phillip LUCAS ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Matt Glanville RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Merrick Law IllawarraCC 2 1
Campbell Fuller RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Rob Beck Unknown 2 1
Christian Villafana Carpio RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Tim Walkington GiantCCSydney 2 1
Nash Kent ParklifeCC 2 1
Luc McCann ManningValleyCC 2 1
Jarome Foote PenrithCC 2 1
Andrew Ballas CamdenCC 2 1
Chris Ball ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Matt Rozyn HarlequinWheelmen 2 1
Jon Leighton HarlequinWheelmen 2 1
Craig McCarney CamdenCC 2 1
Louay Alameddine WaratahMastersCC 2 1
Justin Hillis DulwichHillBC 2 1
Antony Dimitrovski ParramattaCC 2 1
Matt Hazard ParklifeCC 2 1
Graham Cockerton Bicisport 2 1
Andrew Herlihen SutherlandShireCC 2 1
David Raymond IllawarraCC 2 1
Allan Smith RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Darrin Tucker RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Richard Scott EasternSuburbsCC 2 1
Andrew Burge SutherlandShireCC 2 1
Carl Dumbrell Unknown 2 1
Brendan Buhagiar CentralCoastCC 2 1
Stewart Campbell Bicisport 2 1
Darren Moore EasternSuburbsCC 2 1
Jonathan Wong DulwichHillBC 2 1
Andre Thorneloe ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Emma Roberts ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Richard Scriven PelotonSports 2 1
Geoff Baxter StGeorgeCC 2 1
John Crnogorac LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Dominic Zumbo Bicisport 2 1
Gary Chapman NorthernSydneyCC 2 1
Blake Callen CentralCoastCC 2 1
Jason Lee LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Damian McGuire PenrithCC 2 1
David Buck ArmidaleCC 2 1
Tim Robertson Unknown 2 1
James Higgins SUVelo 2 1
Glen Leechburch Auwers CamdenCC 2 1
Dean Marcinkowksi IllawarraCC 2 1
peter chadwick NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Rodney Child IllawarraCC 2 1
Michael Andrews NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Bradley MARTIN IllawarraCC 2 1
James Sweeney PenrithCC 2 1
Richard Measures ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
David Ward CamdenCC 2 1
Bree Playel ManlyWarringahCC 2 1
Matthew Finkbeiner NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Neil Arnold IllawarraCC 2 1
Richard Aplin SutherlandShireCC 2 1
Peter Selkrig RandwickBotanyCC 2 1
Brad Patterson CentralCoastCC 2 1
Abe Martin IllawarraCC 2 1
Anthony Ainsworth SouthernCrossCC 2 1
Rachel Eagles CamdenCC 2 1
Marc Vivas LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1
Robert Davey ParklifeCC 2 1
Mark Craig NorthernSydneyCC 2 1
Katie BANERJEE HarlequinWheelmen 2 1
Luigi Palermo IllawarraCC 2 1
Andre Van Der Heyde NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
Phillip Jones IllawarraCC 2 1
Luke Gillogly NorthWesternSydneyCC 2 1
John Hatt DulwichHillBC 2 1
Kat Coleman PenrithCC 2 1
Victoria McNeill PelotonSports 2 1
James van Gelder LidcombeAuburnCC 2 1

Race Results from cabici.net.