Date/Start Time Location/Race Officials

Race Listings from cabici.net.

Sun Oct 22nd
7:00am all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Graham Jones
  • Duty Officer: Ian Jackson
  • Duty Helpers: David Pearson Ludwik Dabrowski
Sun Oct 29th
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Paul Glover
  • Duty Officer: Philip Baldwin
  • Duty Helpers: David Peterson Terry Grogan
Sun Nov 05th
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C
Heffron Park Maroubra
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Alec Lazich
  • Duty Officer: Jeffrey Clarkeburn
  • Duty Helpers: Robert Gangi Chris Chow
Sun Nov 12th
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Brett McMurtrie
  • Duty Officer: Denis Sullivan
  • Duty Helpers: Debbi Henniker Debbi Henniker Darren Chan
Sun Nov 19th
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Andrew New
  • Duty Officer: Joe Pellizzeri
  • Duty Helpers: James Gray Ann Eckert
Sun Nov 26th
07:00 all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Special Olympics Australia Enduro Race
  • Commissaire: Ron Heath
  • Duty Officer: Gil Candido
  • Duty Helpers: James Downey Murray Henwood
Sun Dec 03rd
7:30am E/F-8:15am B/D-9.15am A/C
Heffron Park Maroubra
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Ian Jackson
  • Duty Officer: Paul Regattieri
  • Duty Helpers: Gordon Clutterham Gary Conaty
Fri Dec 08th
19:00
Unknown
Waratah Masters' Christmas Party, Nilla Reception Lounge, Ashfield
  • Commissaire: Paul Glover
  • Duty Officer: Rodney Barnes
  • Duty Helpers: Adriano Morelli Lisa May Smith
Sun Dec 10th
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B
Sydney Dragway Hot Dog Circuit (entry gate D)
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Jack Yuen
  • Duty Officer: Stephen Price
  • Duty Helpers: Aaron Sainsbury Geoff Green Geoff Green
Sun Dec 17th
7:00am all grades
Sydney Motorsport Park Full GP Circuit, Eastern Creek
Southern Hemisphere Cup / Graded Scratch Race
  • Commissaire: Graham Jones
  • Duty Officer: Ian Jackson
  • Duty Helpers: Franz Pichler Joe Gatt
Sun Dec 24th
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Alec Lazich
  • Duty Officer: John Broughton
  • Duty Helpers: Shelley Hemmings George Flory
Sun Dec 31st
7:45am C/F-9:00am A/B
Lansdowne Park
Criterium Race
  • Commissaire: Terry Freshwater
  • Duty Officer: Gary R Cassidy
  • Duty Helpers: Ian Slater Davendra Neil Prakash